Yield Calculator: Difference between revisions
Created page with " <googlespreadsheet style="width:100%">11Hn9ftLluc-rY0T1xSkNPkmyGlYnbuLDmkI9ZHIGvoA</googlespreadsheet>" |
No edit summary |
||
| (17 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{UnderConstruction}} | |||
< | {| | ||
|style="width: 70px;" rowspan="4"| | |||
|style="vertical-align:top;" colspan="3"|{{#Widget:YieldCalc}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="height: 20px;" colspan="3"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width: 70px; text-align:right;"|1 Farm: | |||
|style="width: 25px; text-align:right;"|<span id="outputvalue">0</span> | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|{{Food}} / {{Turn}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="width: 70px; text-align:right;"|All Farms: | |||
|style="width: 25px; text-align:right;"|<span id="outputvalueall">0</span> | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|{{Food}} / {{Turn}} | |||
|} | |||
{{#seo: | |||
|keywords=Yield Calculator, improvements, Ara, History Evolved, Wiki | |||
|description=A simple javascript calculator to learn how the game calculates yields | |||
|image=Arahulogo_purple_square_wiki_line.png | |||
|image_alt=Ara Wiki Logo | |||
|image_width=106 | |||
|image_height=106 | |||
|site_name=Ara: History Evolved WIKI | |||
|locale=en_EN | |||
|type=website | |||
|modified_time={{REVISIONYEAR}}-{{REVISIONMONTH}}-{{REVISIONDAY2}} | |||
}} | |||
