Bronze: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 496: | Line 440: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Iron Working | |||
|125 | |||
|6 | |||
| | | | ||
|Metal Pots | |||
| | | | ||
|Barracks | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Iron | |||
|Iron Deposit | |||
| | | | ||
|Square | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Metal Tools | |||
| | | | ||
|Blacksmith | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|Scultping Material | |||
|Limestone / Obsidian | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 514: | Line 472: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Strategy Codex | |||
| | | | ||
|Logging Camp | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Spice | ||
| | |Cinnamon / Saffron Flowers / Vanilla | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 23:17, 11 October 2024
| This page is still under construction. It might not be complete or formatted properly. |
| BRONZE AGE | Research | Prestige | Enables | Provides | Army Formation | |||||||
| SPECIALISTS | GOODS | IMPROVEMENTS | TRIUMPHS | GOVERNMENTS | HARVESTED INGREDIENT | |||||||
| Consumable | Crafted Ingredient | from | ||||||||||
| Chariots | 125 | Horsemen | Carriages | Stable | Horse | Wild Horses | ||||||
| War Chariots | ||||||||||||
| War Elephants | ||||||||||||
| Code of Laws | 125 | Code of Laws | Nemrut Dag | Monarchy | ||||||||
| Leatherworking | 40 | Sandals | Tannery | |||||||||
| Masonry | 125 | Sculpture | Ceramic Pots | Ceramic Shop | Great Pyramid | |||||||
| Palace | ||||||||||||
| Sacred Rites | 125 | 6 | Missionaries | Codex | Altar | |||||||
| Sails | 125 | Trireme | Salted Fish | Fabric | Docks | Colossus of Rhodes | Fish | Coastal Fishery | ||||
| Weaver | ||||||||||||
| The Wheel | 125 | 5 | Decorative Vase | Wheel | Bakery | Road Pass | ||||||
| Logging Camp | ||||||||||||
| Trading | 125 | 6 | Trade Goods | Bakery | Road Pass | |||||||
| Trading Post | ||||||||||||
| Weaving | 125 | Bandage | Fabric | Weaver | Cotton | Cotton Field | ||||||
| Furniture | Dye | Natural Dyes | ||||||||||
| Rug and Carpet | ||||||||||||
| Tunics | ||||||||||||
| ERA CATALYST | ||||||||||||
| Iron Working | 125 | 6 | Metal Pots | Barracks | Iron | Iron Deposit | Square | |||||
| Metal Tools | Blacksmith | Scultping Material | Limestone / Obsidian | |||||||||
| Strategy Codex | Logging Camp | Spice | Cinnamon / Saffron Flowers / Vanilla | |||||||||
